Ehrungen des Westfälischen Turnerbundes |
Ehrengabe
Name | Verein | Jahr |
Georg Barwinsky |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
1993 |
Christel Sommer |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1996 |
Kurt Raschke |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1997 |
Ehrenbrief
Wird bis 1961 verliehen.
Name | Verein | Jahr |
Heinrich Molitor |
TV 1913 Büren |
|
Wilhelm Weskamp |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
|
Gustav Knobbe |
TV 1862 Geseke |
1950 |
Heinrich Müller |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1950 |
Wilhelm Eggeling |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1951 |
Heinrich Knake |
TuS Lügde |
1951 |
Josef Pape |
TuS Lügde |
1951 |
Josef Schäfers |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1952 |
Josef Schonlau |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1953 |
Hans Gellert |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
Wilhelm Rumphorst |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Konrad Trienens |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Stephan Wibbe |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Heinrich Wille |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
August Potthast |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Margret Dürr |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Erika Kubinsky |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Anton Lübbert |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Karola Amelunxen |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1956 |
Liesel Wächter |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1956 |
Adolf Borjan |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1956 |
Anton Stelte |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1956 |
Heinrich Spieker |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1956 |
Wilhelm Holzhauer |
TV 1913 Büren |
1956 |
Wilhelm Lengeling |
TuRa Elsen |
1957 |
Karl Schütz |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Dr. Wilhelm Brand |
TV 1895 Steinheim |
1958 |
August Breker |
TV 1895 Steinheim |
1958 |
Friedrich Ewers |
TSV Tudorf |
1959 |
Alois Kämper |
TSV Tudorf |
1959 |
Wilhelm Montag |
TSV Tudorf |
1959 |
Ehrenurkunde anläßig des 25-jährigen Bestehens
Name | Verein | Jahr |
Margret Dürr |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1972 |
Erika Kubinsky |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1972 |
Ehrennadel in Gold
Name | Verein | Jahr |
Michael Buschmeyer |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
2001 |
Günther Deike |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2002 |
Albert Kessel |
FC Stahle |
2004 |
Hugo Müller |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
2005 |
Alfons Menke |
TV 1913 Dalhausen |
2006 |
Marianne Gees |
TuRa Elsen |
2014 |
Ingrid Knetsch |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2015 |
Christa Wissing |
SuS Westenholz |
2022 |
Ehrennadel in Silber
Name | Verein | Jahr |
Ingrid Knetsch |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2000 |
Alfons Menke |
TV 1913 Dalhausen |
2001 |
Marie-Luise Baumhögger |
TV 1862 Geseke |
2009 |
Christa Wissing |
SuS Westenholz |
2017 |
Gerd Knepper |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2019 |
Wilfried Schiemer |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
2022 |
Jochen Raschke |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
2022 |
Ehrennadel in Bronze
Name | Verein | Jahr |
Dr. Otmar Allendorf |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
2000 |
Sigrid Welzel |
SuS Westenholz |
2001 |
Marie-Luise Baumhögger |
TV 1862 Geseke |
2002 |
Bernd Kürpick |
TuRa Elsen |
2002 |
Wilfried Schiemer |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
2002 |
Mechthild Hörsken |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
2004 |
Hans Wirth |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
2004 |
Walburga Gebauer |
FC Stahle |
2005 |
Ulla Börsting |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2005 |
Brigitte Ruhe |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2005 |
Christa Meermeyer |
FC Westerloh-Lippling |
2006 |
Margarete Diesing |
SSV Würgassen |
2007 |
Renate Kopp |
SSV Würgassen |
2007 |
Karin Schmidt |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
2008 |
Christa Wissing |
SuS Westenholz |
2008 |
Karin Tünsmeyer |
TuRa Elsen |
2008 |
Christel Wigge |
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland |
2009 |
Anja Dittrich |
TuRa Elsen |
2011 |
Gabriela Großhausen |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2012 |
Sonja Hagenkötter |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2012 |
Marie-Luise Kieneke |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2012 |
Karin Ebersberg |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2012 |
Gerd Knepper |
TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus |
2012 |
Beatrix Pollmann |
TV 1913 Büren |
2013 |
Jutta Riecken |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
2014 |
Cornelia Fischer |
TuRa Elsen |
2014 |
Barbara Steege |
TuRa Elsen |
2014 |
Peter Pollmann |
TV 1913 Büren |
2017 |
Jochen Raschke |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
2017 |
Monika Körner-Holzbrecher |
SC Victoria Neuenbeken |
2018 |
Rosi Hartweg |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2018 |
Maria Sandtüns |
SV Sudhagen |
2019 |
Gertrud Sander-Günaydin |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
2020 |
Christa Kurze |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2022 |
Margret Klahold |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2022 |
Michael Witte |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2022 |
|