Jahr | Ort | Verein | Nr. | Anzahl Teilnehmer | Anzahl Vereine | Protokoll | Bericht |
03.12.1893 |
Paderborn |
|
0. |
|
|
|
Bericht |
11.02.1894 |
Soest |
|
1. |
|
|
|
Bericht |
17.02.1895 |
Lippstadt |
TV 1848 Lippstadt |
2. |
|
14 |
|
|
09.02.1896 |
Rheda |
TG 1861 Rheda |
3. |
27 |
12 |
|
|
14.01.1897 |
Paderborn |
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
13.02.1898 |
Geseke |
TV 1862 Geseke |
5. |
|
|
|
|
05.02.1899 |
Werl |
TV 1894 Werl |
6. |
|
|
|
|
18.02.1900 |
Soest |
TV 1862 Soest |
7. |
|
13 |
|
Bericht |
03.02.1901 |
Altenbeken |
TV 1898 Altenbeken |
8. |
|
|
|
|
16.02.1902 |
Paderborn |
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.02.1905 |
Lippstadt |
TV 1848 Lippstadt |
12. |
33 |
11 |
|
|
11.02.1906 |
Lippstadt |
|
13. |
|
|
|
|
03.02.1907 |
Salzkotten |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
14. |
|
|
|
|
09.02.1908 |
Steinheim |
TV 1895 Steinheim |
15. |
28 |
15 |
|
|
14.02.1909 |
Paderborn |
TV 1875 Germania Paderborn |
16. |
45 |
20 |
|
|
20.02.1910 |
Geseke |
TV 1862 Geseke |
17. |
43 |
20 |
|
|
12.02.1911 |
Elsen |
TV 1894 Elsen |
18. |
|
|
|
|
11.02.1912 |
Paderborn |
TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn |
19. |
|
|
|
|
08.02.1913 |
Altenbeken |
TV 1898 Altenbeken |
20. |
|
22 |
|
|
15.02.1914 |
Salzkotten |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
21. |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1919 |
|
|
26. |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.03.1921 |
Paderborn |
|
28. |
|
|
|
|
05.03.1922 |
Paderborn |
|
29. |
|
|
|
|
25.02.1923 |
Paderborn |
TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn |
30. |
|
|
|
Bericht |
27.01.1924 |
Paderborn |
TV 1875 Germania Paderborn |
31. |
|
|
|
|
15.02.1925 |
Paderborn |
TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn |
32. |
|
|
|
Bericht |
21.02.1926 |
Paderborn |
TV 1875 Germania Paderborn |
33. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1928 |
Bad Lippspringe |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
35. |
|
|
|
|
24.02.1929 |
Geseke |
TV 1862 Geseke |
36. |
70 |
|
|
Bericht |
1930 |
Lippstadt |
|
37. |
70 |
|
|
|
22.02.1931 |
Soest |
TV 1862 Soest |
38. |
100 |
|
|
|
21.02.1932 |
Elsen |
TV 1894 Elsen |
39. |
80 |
|
|
|
05.02.1933 |
Paderborn |
TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn |
40. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.10.1947 |
Altenbeken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.04.1948 |
Altenbeken |
|
54. |
|
|
|
|
20.02.1949 |
|
|
55. |
|
|
|
Bericht |
05.02.1950 |
Paderborn |
|
56. |
|
|
|
|
04.03.1951 |
Höxter |
MTV Höxter |
57. |
|
|
|
|
02.03.1952 |
Steinheim |
TV 1895 Steinheim |
58. |
|
|
|
|
22.02.1953 |
Riesel |
TV Riesel |
59. |
76 |
21 |
|
|
07.03.1954 |
Salzkotten |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
60. |
|
|
|
|
06.03.1955 |
Bad Lippspringe |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
61. |
|
|
|
|
19.02.1956 |
Bad Driburg |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
62. |
|
|
|
|
10.03.1957 |
Paderborn |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
63. |
|
|
|
|
09.03.1958 |
Warburg |
TV 1884 Warburg |
64. |
73 |
21 |
|
|
15.02.1959 |
Elsen |
TuRa Elsen |
65. |
|
|
|
|
|