Ostwestfälischer Turngau
Montag, 11.11.2019, 22:08:21
Turntag
JahrOrtVereinNr.Anzahl
Teilnehmer
Anzahl
Vereine
ProtokollBericht
03.12.1893 Paderborn            
17.02.1895 Lippstadt TV 1848 Lippstadt 2.        
09.02.1896 Rheda TG 1861 Rheda 3. 27 12    
14.01.1897 Paderborn   4.        
13.02.1898 Geseke TV 1862 Geseke 5.        
05.02.1899 Werl Werler TV 1894 6.        
18.02.1900 Soest Soester TV 1862 7.        
03.02.1901 Altenbeken TV 1898 Altenbeken 8.        
16.02.1902 Paderborn   9.        
               
05.02.1905 Lippstadt TV 1848 Lippstadt 12. 33 11    
11.02.1906 Lippstadt   13.        
03.02.1907 Salzkotten TV 1864 Salzkotten 14.        
09.02.1908 Steinheim TV 1895 Steinheim 15. 28 15    
14.02.1909 Paderborn TV 1875 Germania Paderborn 16. 45 20    
20.02.1910 Geseke TV 1862 Geseke 17. 43 20    
12.02.1911 Elsen TV 1894 Elsen 18.        
11.02.1912 Paderborn TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn 19.        
08.02.1913 Altenbeken TV 1898 Altenbeken 20.   22    
15.02.1914 Salzkotten TV 1864 Salzkotten 21.   22    
               
1919     26. 23      
               
06.03.1921 Paderborn   28.        
05.03.1922 Paderborn   29.        
25.02.1923 Paderborn TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn 30.       Bericht
27.01.1924 Paderborn TV 1875 Germania Paderborn 31.        
15.02.1925 Paderborn TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn 32.       Bericht
21.02.1926 Paderborn TV 1875 Germania Paderborn 33.        
               
1928 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 35.        
24.02.1929 Geseke TV 1862 Geseke 36. 70     Bericht
1930 Lippstadt   37. 70      
22.02.1931 Soest Soester TV 1862 38. 100      
19.04.1931 Paderborn   39.        
21.02.1932 Elsen TV 1894 Elsen 40. 80      
05.03.1933 Paderborn TV 1890 Jahn Paderborn 41.        
               
05.10.1947 Altenbeken            
18.04.1948 Altenbeken   54.        
20.02.1949     55.       Bericht
05.02.1950 Paderborn   56.        
04.03.1951 Höxter MTV Höxter 57.        
02.03.1952 Steinheim TV 1895 Steinheim 58.        
22.02.1953 Riesel TV Riesel 59. 76 21    
07.03.1954 Salzkotten TV 1864 Salzkotten 60.        
06.03.1955 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 61.        
19.02.1956 Bad Driburg TV Jahn Bad Driburg 62.        
10.03.1957 Paderborn TV 1875 Paderborn 63.        
09.03.1958 Warburg Warburger TV 64. 73 21    
15.02.1959 Elsen TuRa Elsen 65.