Ehrennadel mit Urkunde des Ostwestfälischen Turngaues |
Name | Verein | Jahr |
Heinrich Viotto |
TuS Lügde |
1952 |
Ferdi Steinhage |
TuS Lügde |
1952 |
Franz Kleine |
TuS Lügde |
1952 |
Heinrich Knake |
TuS Lügde |
1952 |
Josef Pape |
TuS Lügde |
1952 |
Heinrich Marx |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1952 |
Clemens Sievers |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1952 |
Karl Ertel |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1952 |
Johannes Kiene |
TV Riesel |
1952 |
August Meise |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
1953 |
Franz Koza |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
1953 |
Albert Moers |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Hermann Hoppe |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Leopold Mellwig |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Jon. Brand |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Karl Runte |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Heinrich Wiemers |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Bernhard Moers |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Theo Hoppe |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Franz Vogtmann |
ETuS Scherfede |
1953 |
Franz Riepe |
TuS Wünnenberg |
1953 |
Johannes Bohnefeld |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
1954 |
Bernhard Schulte |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
1954 |
Georg Lange |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
1954 |
Konrad Wollförster |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
1954 |
Adolf Geihsler |
TV 1864 Salzkotten |
1954 |
Josef Wolf |
TV Westfalia Herstelle |
1954 |
Robert Hoffmann |
TV Westfalia Herstelle |
1954 |
Richard Still |
TV 1913 Büren |
1954 |
August Müller |
TuS Godelheim |
1954 |
Anton Mutter |
TuS Godelheim |
1954 |
Theo Tegethoff |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1954 |
Anton Böhlen |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1954 |
Willi Glise |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1954 |
Franz Schatton |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1954 |
Georg Claus |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1954 |
Josef Otte |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
Karl Happe |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
August Biermann |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
Hugo Fischer |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
Willi Wacker |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
Josef Kanne |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
Josef Munsch |
MTV Höxter |
1954 |
Anton Müller |
TuS Ovenhausen |
1954 |
Adolf Borjan |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Heinrich Stratmann |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Alois Schwarze |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Josef Wille |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Heinrich Becker |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Josef Vogt |
TV Riesel |
1955 |
Franz Vogt |
TV Riesel |
1955 |
Georg Kretzer |
TV Riesel |
1955 |
Heinrich Spieker |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1955 |
Johannes Schöne |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1955 |
Hugo Meyer |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1955 |
Karl Albers |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1955 |
Siegfried Struck |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1955 |
Hans Wienold |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
1955 |
Johannes Wiedemeier |
TV 1895 Steinheim |
1955 |
Johannes Seidensticker |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Franz Eberling |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Rudi Hambrock |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Karl Glunz |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Franz Fenzl |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Josef Müller |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Paul Behr |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1955 |
Fritz Schäfers |
TV Riesel |
1956 |
Heinrich Lücke |
TV Riesel |
1956 |
Josef Düsing |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Konrad Müller |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Josef Brockmeier |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Maria Mikus |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Elisabeth Berners |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
1956 |
Eva Wienold |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
1956 |
Josef Wächter |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1956 |
Hildegard Franke |
TV 1913 Büren |
1957 |
Konrad Schäfers |
TuRa Elsen |
1957 |
Philipp Kersting |
TV 1884 Warburg |
1957 |
Hans Temke |
TV 1862 Geseke |
1957 |
Bernhard Hamling |
TV 1862 Geseke |
1957 |
Dr. Josef Rustemeier |
TV Riesel |
1958 |
Anton Klose |
TV 1875 Paderborn |
1958 |
Gertrud Hartung |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Ludiwika Böddeker |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Josef Hartung |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Emil Schmidt |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Josef Marx |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Franz Bönnighausen |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Franz Mügge |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Ferdinand Mügge |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Theo Böger |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
Johannes Mügge |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
1958 |
|