Ostwestfälischer Turngau
Montag, 25.10.2021, 02:31:04
Wanderpokal

Der Wanderpokalwettkampf wurde von Wilhelm Weskamp ins Leben gerufen.
Historie mit allen Siegern seit 1968.

DatumOrtVereinNr.ErgebnisseBerichteFotosAnzahl
Teilnehmer
Anzahl
Vereine
Anzahl
Mannschaften
17.11.1968 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 1.       144 12 12
1969 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 2.            
14.11.1970 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 3.            
23.11.1971 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 4.       96   9
11.11.1972 Paderborn TV 1875 Paderborn 5.       120 9 10
24.11.1973 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 6.       96 6 8
30.11.1974 Geseke TV 1862 Geseke 7.            
29.11.1975 Höxter   8.       108   9
27.11.1976 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 9.       90   6
26.11.1977 Steinheim TV 1895 Steinheim 10.         7 10
25.11.1978 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 11.           14
24.11.1979 Beverungen TV 1913 Dalhausen 12.         6 10
22.11.1980 Brakel TV 1890 Brakel 13.         8 12
21.11.1981 Steinheim TV 1895 Steinheim 14.         8 11
13.11.1982 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 15.       200 13 20
19.11.1983 Wünnenberg TuS Wünnenberg 16.         12 17
17.11.1984 Geseke TV 1862 Geseke 17.       170 12 24
16.11.1985 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 18.       180   24
22.11.1986 Dalhausen TV 1913 Dalhausen 19.       260   30
29.11.1987 Paderborn SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
TV 1875 Paderborn
20.       200   22
12.11.1988 Schloß Neuhaus TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus 21.       264 13 27
11.11.1989 Beverungen TV 1913 Dalhausen 22.       260   23
10.11.1990 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 23.       300   33
09.11.1991 Brakel TV 1890 Brakel 24.       210   24
14.11.1992 Dalhausen TV 1913 Dalhausen 25.       190   21
13.11.1993 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 26.           17
12.11.1994 Dalhausen TV 1913 Dalhausen 27.           16
11.11.1995 Geseke TV 1862 Geseke 28.       200   24
09.11.1996 Wünnenberg TuS Wünnenberg 29.         6 17
08.08.1997 Wünnenberg TuS Wünnenberg 30.         9 26
07.09.1998 Paderborn TV 1875 Paderborn 31.       180 11 20
20.08.1999 Wünnenberg TuS Wünnenberg 32.       200   21
11.11.2000 Paderborn SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn 33.       200 10 21
08.11.2001 Fürstenberg TuS Bad Wünnenberg 34. Ergebnisse     230 10 27
16.11.2002 Schloß Neuhaus TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus 35. Ergebnisse     196 10 24
08.11.2003 Schloß Neuhaus TSV 1887 Schloß Neuhaus 36. Ergebnisse Bericht Fotos 200 11 25
13.11.2004 Elsen TuRa Elsen 37. Ergebnisse   Fotos 248 11 30
12.11.2005 Dalhausen TV 1913 Dalhausen 38. Ergebnisse Bericht   227 11 28
09.09.2006 Elsen TuRa Elsen 39. Ergebnisse Bericht Fotos 210 11 25
17.03.2007 Bad Lippspringe TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 40. Ergebnisse   Fotos 173 8 20
09.03.2008 Dalhausen TV 1913 Dalhausen 41. Ergebnisse     221 7 18
28.03.2009 Elsen TuRa Elsen 42. Ergebnisse   Fotos 189 9 22
03.07.2010 Paderborn SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn 43. Ergebnisse     154 9 21
05.11.2011 Paderborn TV 1875 Paderborn 44. Ergebnisse     116 7 12
17.11.2012 Paderborn TV 1875 Paderborn 45. Ergebnisse     133 6 16
17.11.2014 Wewer SC Wewer 46. Ergebnisse     93 7 10
14.11.2015 Wewer SC Wewer 47. Ergebnisse Bericht   62 5 9